Ministerial

Designation Name STD Office VPN Mobile Email
District Police Office 477 2237826 11102 dpoalpy.pol@kerala.gov.in
Sr. Administrative Assistant - 477 2237826 11102 9497965268
Manager Alli Rani M.R 477 2237826 11102 9497965290
Accounts Officer Sailesh P. 477 2237826 11102 9497965316
Junior Superintendent Usha L9497910015
Junior Superintendent Pushpaletha K S9497910016
Junior Superintendent Shila J9497910017
Junior Superintendent Reji Kumar G9497910018
Junior Superintendent Raveendran.M9497910019
Junior Superintendent Baburaj KN9497910020
Junior Superintendent Baby K9497910021
Fair Copy Superintendent Razeenath S9497910022
Cashier Nester.V.B9497910023
AR Cashier Sunil Kumar S9497910024
Head Clerk Suresh Kumar V9497910025
Store Accountant Suhura Beevi A9497910026
Senior Clerk Anila V9497910027
Senior Clerk Prem Prasanth KV9497910028
Senior Clerk Jayasree D9497910029
Senior Clerk Pradeep R9497910030
Senior Clerk Suresh M9497910031
Senior Clerk Shine AP9497910032
Clerk Manoj M9497910033
Senior Clerk Ditty Das9497910034
Senior Clerk Jyothi Lekshmi L9497910035
Senior Clerk Reji K9497910036
Senior Clerk Bedsymol.C.H9497910037
CA Grade II Sheebamol.T.V9497910038
Senior Clerk Sunayana K G9497910039
Senior Clerk Geethamma K S9497910040
Senior Clerk Thomas Koshi G9497910041
Senior Clerk Smitha S Panicker9497910042
Senior Clerk Yema Baby9497910043
Senior Clerk Sindhu K Pai9497910044
Senior Clerk Suneer S9497910045
Senior Clerk Sajith VR9497910046
Senior Clerk Bindu P9497910047
Senior Clerk Saji Mon EM9497910048
Senior Clerk Beena K9497910049
Clerk Manojkumar.V.M9497910050
Senior Clerk Antony J9497910051
Senior Clerk Krishnamma S9497910052
Senior Clerk Haris K M9497910053
Senior Clerk Fen P.R9497910054
Senior Clerk Lekha.E.P9497910055
Senior Clerk Santimol C V9497910056
Senior Clerk Bindhu P9497910057
Senior Clerk Sona S9497910058
Clerk Annamma Antony9497910059
Clerk Suresh Babu K9497910060
Clerk Reny Joseph9497910061
Clerk Benoy Surendran9497910062
Clerk Syamala Kumari S9497910063
Clerk Suresh Kumar B9497910064
Senior Clerk Sreeja V9497910065
Clerk Sreedevi R9497910066
Clerk Sanil Kumar A S9497910067
Clerk Madhu S9497910068
Clerk(SN) Athul.S9497910069
Senior Clerk Sreekumar S9497910070
Clerk Santy.P.Thomas9497910071
Clerk Manju.M9497910072
Clerk(SN) Saranya.R.Kurup9497910073
Clerk Suresh Kumar P S9497910074
Clerk Saritha Das9497910075
Clerk(SN) Sunimol T.T9497910076
Clerk Roshan.M.R9497910077
Clerk(SN) Harikrishnan.S9497910078
Clerk(SN) Nida.M9497910079
Clerk(SN) Princy.P.S9497910080
Clerk(SN) Shynimol.T9497910081
Clerk(SN) Arya Venugopal9497910082
Clerk(SN) Adersh.S9497910083
Clerk(SN) Sreedev.T.D9497910084
Clerk(SN) Anandu Prasenan9497910085
Clerk(SN) Nayana Nandakumar9497910086
Clerk(SN) Najmal Nazir9497910087
Clerk(SN) Anuraj R9497910088
Clerk(SN) Reshma Rameshan9497910089
Clerk Prakash.M.D9497910090
Clerk Vishnu P9497910091
Clerk(SN) Abin.K.Abraham9497910092
Clerk(SN) Latha.P9497910093
Clerk(SN) Lenimol S9497910094
Clerk(SN) Layamol.K9497910095
Clerk(SN) Harikumar.K.R9497910096
Clerk(SN) Anoop J9497910097
Clerk(SN) Davison Damiyan9497910098
CA Selection Grade Rajendran A D9497910099
Senior Clerk Jayakumar H9497910100
CA Grade II Gopikarani G O9497910102
CA Grade II Anupa.K.S9497910103
Selection Grade Typist Preetha P S9497910104
Selection Grade Typist Roy K V9497910105
Upper Division Typist Beenamol.R9497910106
Upper Division Typist Ambilimol.P.K9497910107
Upper Division Typist Pushpakumar.S9497910108
Upper Division Typist Naseem.M9497910109
Upper Division Typist Ajitha.S.Nair9497910110
Upper Division Typist Sharmija Nandan9497910111
Lower Division Typist Saritha H9497910112
Lower Division Typist Meenu.S.Kamal9497910113
Lower Division Typist Rekha S9497910114
Photographer Ramachandran C9497910115
Office Attendant Laiju VJ9497910116
Office Attendant Sherly M9497910117
Office Attendant Metilda Mariamma9497910118
Office Attendant Sasidharan V9497910119
Office Attendant George M9497910120